Последние игры
16 декабря
Нефтяник (Оренбург)
Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 3:0
15 декабря
Нефтяник (Оренбург)
Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 3:1
9 декабря
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 3:2
8 декабря
Енисей (Красноярск)
Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 3:2
 
Всероссийский
проект ЛУКОЙЛ

 
Генеральный
спонсор

 
Высшая Лига "А"
Чемпионат России 2013. Мужчины. Высшая лига "А".
Результаты основного этапа
Команда 123456789101112 И В П Оч Пар
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
11:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
13 10 3 29 33:14
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
21:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
13 10 3 28 33:16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
33:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:2
13 10 3 28 34:21
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
42:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
13 9 4 28 30:15
Тюмень
(Тюмень)
53:1
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
13 9 4 25 31:19
Локомотив-Изумруд
(Екатеринбург)
61:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:2
13 8 5 21 28:26
Урал-2
(Уфа)
70:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
2:3
13 6 7 21 27:27
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
80:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
13 4 9 13 17:28
МГТУ
(Москва)
90:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
13 4 9 12 17:30
СДЮШОР-Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
102:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
13 4 9 12 17:31
Динамо-Янтарь
(Калининград)
111:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
13 2 11 10 19:36
Ока
(Калуга)
120:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
13 2 11 7 14:37
Календарь основного этапа:
Дата Тур Команды Статистика Результаты
27.10.12 1-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 14:16)
28.10.12 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 19:25)
27.10.12 1-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
28.10.12 0:3 (26:28, 15:25, 18:25)
27.10.12 1-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Енисей (Красноярск)
0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 19:25)
28.10.12 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 24:26, 18:25)
27.10.12 1-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:20, 25:14)
28.10.12 3:2 (25:21, 25:16, 29:31, 18:25, 15:9)
27.10.12 1-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:21)
28.10.12 3:1 (27:25, 27:25, 22:25, 27:25)
27.10.12 1-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : МГТУ (Москва)
3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 14:25, 25:21)
28.10.12 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23)
03.11.12 2-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 16:18)
04.11.12 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
03.11.12 2-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
04.11.12 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:18)
03.11.12 2-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
3:1 (25:22, 24:26, 25:23, 28:26)
04.11.12 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 14:25, 13:25)
03.11.12 2-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Ока (Калуга)
3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:17)
04.11.12 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:21)
03.11.12 2-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 13:25, 25:21, 14:16)
04.11.12 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
03.11.12 2-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 9:25, 25:16, 10:15)
04.11.12 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 15:13)
17.11.12 3-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 28:26)
18.11.12 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
17.11.12 3-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
3:0 (25:17, 30:28, 25:21)
18.11.12 3:1 (29:27, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18)
17.11.12 3-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:27)
18.11.12 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 23:25)
17.11.12 3-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Енисей (Красноярск)
3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 25:22, 17:25, 15:13)
18.11.12 2:3 (25:23, 15:25, 19:25, 25:17, 12:15)
17.11.12 3-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 21:25, 17:15)
18.11.12 3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
17.11.12 3-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : МГТУ (Москва)
3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:22)
18.11.12 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
24.11.12 4-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
3:2 (29:27, 15:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:13)
25.11.12 3:2 (14:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:21, 15:11)
24.11.12 4-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
25.11.12 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:20, 30:28)
24.11.12 4-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Ока (Калуга)
2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 29:27, 12:15)
25.11.12 3:1 (28:26, 25:19, 20:25, 26:24)
25.11.12 4-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
24.11.12 3:1 (25:13, 25:23, 18:25, 25:23)
25.11.12 4-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : МГТУ (Москва)
3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:23)
24.11.12 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
25.11.12 4-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:18)
24.11.12 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
01.12.12 5-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:19)
02.12.12 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:4)
01.12.12 5-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:19, 15:12)
02.12.12 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
01.12.12 5-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 23:25)
02.12.12 2:3 (25:27, 18:25, 25:23, 25:13, 21:23)
01.12.12 5-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
02.12.12 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:12)
01.12.12 5-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Ока (Калуга)
3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:18)
02.12.12 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
01.12.12 5-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 29:27)
02.12.12 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
08.12.12 6-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 25:27, 10:15)
09.12.12 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
08.12.12 6-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:10)
09.12.12 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25)
08.12.12 6-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
3:2 (20:25, 25:13, 22:25, 25:19, 15:10)
09.12.12 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25)
08.12.12 6-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Енисей (Красноярск)
2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 12:25, 14:16)
09.12.12 2:3 (25:17, 17:25, 25:21, 17:25, 10:15)
08.12.12 6-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 25:27, 23:25)
09.12.12 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 25:18)
08.12.12 6-й тур Ока (Калуга) : МГТУ (Москва)
2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15)
09.12.12 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
15.12.12 7-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19)
16.12.12  
15.12.12 7-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
16.12.12  
15.12.12 7-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
16.12.12  
15.12.12 7-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21)
16.12.12  
15.12.12 7-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Ока (Калуга)
3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
16.12.12  
15.12.12 7-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19)
16.12.12  
22.12.12 8-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
23.12.12  
22.12.12 8-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
23.12.12  
22.12.12 8-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
23.12.12  
22.12.12 8-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
23.12.12  
22.12.12 8-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
23.12.12  
26.12.12 8-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
27.12.12  
05.01.13 9-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
06.01.13  
05.01.13 9-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
06.01.13  
05.01.13 9-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
06.01.13  
05.01.13 9-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Ока (Калуга)
 
06.01.13  
05.01.13 9-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
06.01.13  
05.01.13 9-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
06.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
13.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
13.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
13.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Ока (Калуга)
 
13.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
13.01.13  
12.01.13 10-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
13.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
20.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
20.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
20.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
20.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
20.01.13  
19.01.13 11-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
20.01.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
03.02.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
03.02.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
03.02.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
03.02.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
03.02.13  
02.02.13 12-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
03.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Ока (Калуга)
 
10.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
10.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
10.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
10.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
10.02.13  
09.02.13 13-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
10.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
17.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
17.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
17.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
17.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
17.02.13  
16.02.13 14-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
17.02.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
03.03.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Ока (Калуга)
 
03.03.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
03.03.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
03.03.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
03.03.13  
02.03.13 15-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
03.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
10.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
10.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
10.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
10.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
10.03.13  
09.03.13 16-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
10.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
17.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
17.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Ока (Калуга)
 
17.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
17.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
17.03.13  
16.03.13 17-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
17.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
24.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
24.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
24.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
24.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
24.03.13  
23.03.13 18-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
24.03.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
07.04.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
07.04.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
07.04.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Ока (Калуга)
 
07.04.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
07.04.13  
06.04.13 19-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
07.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
14.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
14.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
14.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
14.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
14.04.13  
13.04.13 20-й тур Ока (Калуга) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
14.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур Тюмень (Тюмень) : Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
 
21.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур Нова (Новокуйбышевск) : Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград)
 
21.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур МГТУ (Москва) : Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.)
 
21.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск) : Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург)
 
21.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур Нефтяник (Оренбург) : Енисей (Красноярск)
 
21.04.13  
20.04.13 21-й тур Ока (Калуга) : Урал-2 (Уфа)
 
21.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) : Нова (Новокуйбышевск)
 
28.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) : СДЮШОР-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
 
28.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) : Ока (Калуга)
 
28.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Урал-2 (Уфа) : Нефтяник (Оренбург)
 
28.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Енисей (Красноярск) : МГТУ (Москва)
 
28.04.13  
27.04.13 22-й тур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) : Тюмень (Тюмень)
 
28.04.13  
 
© 2008 "Динамо-Янтарь"

 

 

Rambler's Top100